Málsháttur
Mjór er mikils vísir.
Frćlisti 2016-2017

Frælisti Lystigarðs Akureyrar 2016-2017

Hér má hlaða niður listanum á pdf formi: Akureyri-Index-seminum-2016-2017  

1 Allium acuminatum Hook.
2 Allium altaicum Pall.
3 Allium anacoleum Hand.-Mazz.
4 Allium angulosum L.
5 Allium carinatum L. ssp. pulchellum (G. Don) Bonnier & Layens. f. album
6 Allium carolinianum DC.
7 Allium insubricum Boiss. & Reut.
8 Allium monadelphum Turcz. ex Kunth.
9 Allium ochotense Prokh.
10 Allium oschaninii O. Fedtsch.
11 Allium schoenoprasum L. v. sibiricum (L.) Hartm.
12 Allium senescens L. ssp. montanum (Schrank) Holub.
13 Allium stellatum Nutt. ex Ker Gawl.
14 Allium victorialis L.
15 Sisyrinchium angustifolium Mill.
16 Freezia refracta (Jacq.) Klatt.
17 Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy & Wilmott
18 Luzula maxima (Rich) DC.
19 Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC.
20 Anthericum ramosum L.
21 Fritillaria meleagris L. 'Alba'
22 Fritillaria pallidiflora Schrenk
23 Fritillaria ruthenica Wikst.
24 Kniphofia sarmentosa (Andrews) Kunth
25 Lilium columbianum Leichtlin
26 Lilium pomponium L.
27 Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.
28 Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All.
29 Veratrum album L.
30 Veratrum lobelianum Bernh.
31 Veratrum viride Aiton
32 Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P. Beauv. ex J. Presl & C. Presl. ssp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & Martens. 'Variegatum'
33 Briza media L.
34 Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P. Beauv. 'Goldschleier'
35 Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P. Beauv. ssp. bottnica (Wahlenb.) G. C. S. Clarks.
36 Festuca amethystina L. ssp. amethystina
37 Festuca heterophylla Lam.
38 Festuca violacea Ser. ex Gaudin
39 Hordeum jubatum L.
40 Leymus secalinus (Georgi) Tzvelev
41 Melica nutans L.
42 Melica altissima L.
43 Acer pseudoplatanus L.
44 Acer pseudoplatanus L.
45 Adoxa moschatellina L.
46 Anthriscus cereifolium (L.) Hoffm.
47 Astrantia bavarica Schult.
48 Astrantia carniolica Wulfen
49 Astrantia major L. 'Rosea'
50 Astrantia major L. 'Rosensymphonie'
51 Astrantia major L. ssp. carinthiaca (Hoppe ex W. D. J. Koch) Arcang.
52 Astrantia maxima Pall.
53 Astrantia minor L.
54 Astrantia minor L.
55 Bunium alpinum Waldst. & Kit. ssp. macuca (Boiss.) P. W. Ball.
56 Bupleurum longifolium L.
57 Chaerophyllum bulbosum L.
58 Conioselinum tataricum Hoffm.
59 Eryngium alpinum L.
60 Eryngium x zabelii Christ. ex Bergmans.
61 Levisticum officinale W. D. J. Koch
62 Meum athamanticum Jacq.
63 Peucedanum ostruthium (L.) W. D. J. Koch
64 Pimpinella rhodantha Boiss.
65 Selinum carvifolia (L.) L.
66 Oplopanax horridus (Sm.) Miq.
67 Asarum caudatum Lindl.
68 Adenostyles alpina (L.) Bluff & Fingerh.
69 Adenostyles alpina (L.) Bluff & Fingerh.
70 Antennaria carpatica (Wahlenb.) Hook.
71 Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn.
72 Antennaria howellii Greene ssp. canadensis (Greene) R. J. Bayer
73 Antennaria rosea (D. C. Eaton) Greene ssp. confinis (Greene) R. J. Bayer
74 Aster flaccidus Bunge
75 Aster himalaicus C. B. Clarke
76 Aster sibiricus Turcz. ex Torr. & A. Gray
77 Aster sibiricus Turcz. ex Torr. & A. Gray
78 Aster vahlii (Gaudich.) Hook. & Arn.
79 Celmisia sericophylla J. H. Willis
80 Centaurea pulcherrima Willd.
81 Cicerbita alpina (L.) Wallr.
82 Cirsium kamtschaticum Ledeb. ex DC.
83 Cirsium rivulare (Jacq.) All.
84 Cremanthodium ellisii (Hook. f.) Kitam.
85 Erigeron alpiniformis Cronquist
86 Erigeron alpinus L.
87 Erigeron compositus Pursh
88 Erigeron glaucus Ker Gawl.
89 Erigeron peregrinus (Banks ex Pursh) Greene ssp. callianthemus (Greene) Cronq.
90 Erigeron pulchellus Michx.
91 Hieracium hyparcticum Almq.
92 Hieracium prenanthoides Vill.
93 Hieracium vulgatum Fries
94 Hymenoxys hoopesii (A. Gray) Bierner
95 Hypochoeris maculata L.
96 Leontopodium alpinum Cass.
97 Leucanthemum vulgare (Vaill.) Lam. 'Maikönigin'
98 Leuzea centauroides (L.) Holub.
99 Ligularia hodgsonii Hook.
100 Ligularia stenocephala (Maxim.) Matsum. & Koidz.
101 Ligularia veitchiana (Hemsl.) Greenm.
102 Ligularia wilsoniana (Hemsl.) Greenm.
103 Parasenecio hastatus (L.) H. Koyama
104 Prenanthes purpurea L.
105 Pyrrocoma clementis Rydb.
106 Saussurea alpina (L.) DC.
107 Saussurea neo-serrata Nakai
108 Saussurea pygmaea Dunn
109 Scorzoneroides pyrenaica (Gouan) Holub
110 Solidago hispida Muhl. ex Willd.
111 Solidago multiradiata Nutt.
112 Solidago virgaurea L. ssp. alpestris (Waldst. & Kit.) Gremli
113 Berberis concinna Hook. f.
114 Berberis sieboldii Miq.
115 Berberis thunbergii DC. 'Atropurpurea' Léon Renault 1913
116 Berberis vulgaris L. 'Atropurpurea'
117 Epimedium alpinum L.
118 Mahonia aquifolium (Pursh) Nutt.
119 Podophyllum peltatum L.
120 Sinopodophyllum hexandrum (Royle) T. S. Ying
121 Sinopodophyllum hexandrum (Royle) T. S. Ying 'Majus'
122 Betula pendula Roth
123 Incarvillea forrestii Fletcher
124 Incarvillea mairei (H. Lév.) Grierson
125 Incarvillea olgae Regel
126 Incarvillea zhongdianensis Grey-Wilson
127 Brunnera macrophylla (Adams) I. M. Johnst.
128 Cynoglossum nervosum Benth. ex C. B. Clarke.
129 Cynoglossum officinale L.
130 Lappula squarrosa (Retz.) Dumort.
131 Lindelofia macrostyla (Bunge) Popov
132 Lindelofia macrostyla (Bunge) Popov
133 Mertensia ciliata (James ex Torr.) G. Don
134 Mertensia echioides (Benth.) Benth. & Hook. f.
135 Myosotis decumbens Host
136 Pulmonaria australis (Murr) W. Sauer
137 Pulmonaria saccharata Mill.
138 Alyssum montanum L.
139 Alyssum ovirense A. Kern.
140 Arabis alpina L. ssp. caucasica (Willd.) Briq.
141 Arabis alpina L. ssp. caucasica (Willd.) Briq. 'Snowcap'
142 Arabis alpina L. ssp. caucasica (Willd.) Briq. 'Variegata'
143 Arabis soyeri Reut. & Huet ssp. subcoriacea (Gren.) Breistr.
144 Arabis soyeri Reut. & Huet ssp. subcoriacea (Gren.) Breistr.
145 Arabis soyeri Reut. & Huet ssp. subcoriacea (Gren.) Breistr.
146 Armoracia rusticana P. Gaertn., B. Mey. & Scherb.
147 Aubrieta canescens (Boiss.) Bornm. ssp. macrostyla Cullen & Huber-Morat
148 Aurinia saxatilis (L.) Desv.
149 Aurinia saxatilis (L.) Desv. 'Compacta'
150 Barbarea vulgaris W.T. Aiton
151 Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz
152 Draba borealis DC.
153 Draba magellanica Lam.
154 Draba rigida Willd.
155 Erysimum kotschyanum J. Gay
156 Erysimum ochroleucum (Haller f. ex Schleich.) DC.
157 Hesperis matronalis L. ssp. matronalis
158 Hugueninia tanacetifolia (L.) Rchb. ssp. tanacetifolia
159 Iberis pruitii Tineo.
160 Lunaria rediviva L.
161 Thlaspi montanum L.
162 Thlaspi bellidifolium Griseb.
163 Thlaspi rotundifolium (L.) Gaudin
164 Thlaspi stylosum (Ten.) Mutel
165 Thlaspi stylosum (Ten.) Mutel
166 Turritis glabra L.
167 Campanula alpestris All.
168 Campanula barbata L.
169 Campanula collina Sims
170 Campanula fenestrellata Feer.
171 Campanula glomerata L.
172 Campanula glomerata L. 'Alba'
173 Campanula glomerata L. 'Joan Elliot'
174 Campanula glomerata L. 'Superba'
175 Campanula glomerata L. ssp. cervicarioides (Schult.) Arcang.
176 Campanula glomerata L. ssp. cervicarioides (Schult.) Arcang.
177 Campanula grossekii Heuff.
178 Campanula komarovii Maleev
179 Campanula lactiflora M. Bieb.
180 Campanula lactiflora M. Bieb. 'Macrantha'
181 Campanula latifolia L.
182 Campanula latifolia L.
183 Campanula latifolia L. 'Brantwood'
184 Campanula latifolia L. v. macrantha Fisch. ex Hornem.
185 Campanula marchesettii Witasek
186 Campanula poscharskyana Degen 'Stella'
187 Campanula raineri Perp.
188 Campanula rhomboidalis L.
189 Campanula rotundifolia L.
190 Campanula rotundifolia L.
191 Campanula rotundifolia L. 'Olympica'
192 Campanula trachelium L.
193 Campanula trachelium L. 'Alba'
194 Cyananthus lobatus Wall. ex Benth.
195 Phyteuma nigrum F. W. Schmidt
196 Phyteuma orbiculare L.
197 Phyteuma spicatum L.
198 Phyteuma spicatum L.
199 Lonicera alpigena L.
200 Lonicera deflexicalyx Batal. v. xerocalyx (Diels.) Rehd.
201 Lonicera ramosissima Franch. & Sav. ex Maxim.
202 Lonicera xylosteum L.
203 Sambucus sibirica Nakai
204 Triosteum pinnatifidum Maxim.
205 Viburnum x rhytidophylloides J. Sur.
206 Arenaria armerina Bory
207 Arenaria ciliata L.
208 Arenaria kingii (S. Watson) M. E. Jones
209 Dianthus 'Doris'
210 Dianthus arenarius L.
211 Dianthus arenarius L.
212 Dianthus caryophyllus L.
213 Dianthus henteri Heuff. ex Griseb. & Schenk
214 Dianthus monspessulanus L.
215 Dianthus monspessulanus L.
216 Dianthus monspessulanus L.
217 Dianthus pavonius Tausch
218 Dianthus plumarius L.
219 Dianthus plumarius L.
220 Dianthus plumarius L.
221 Dianthus serotinus Waldst. & Kit.
222 Dianthus superbus L.
223 Dianthus uralensis Korsh.
224 Gypsophila repens L.
225 Gypsophila repens L.
226 Lychnis chalcedonica L.
227 Lychnis cognata Maxim.
228 Minuartia circassica (Albov) Woronow ex Grossh.
229 Silene alpestris Jacq.
230 Silene alpestris Jacq.
231 Silene alpestris Jacq.
232 Silene ciliata Pourr.
233 Silene ciliata Pourr.
234 Silene fimbriata Sims.
235 Silene taimyrensis (Tolm.) Bocquet
236 Silene viscaria (L.) Jess.
237 Silene yunnanensis Franch.
238 Silene zawadzkii Herbich
239 Wilhelmsia physodes (Fisch. ex Ser.) McNeill
240 Euonymus macropterus Rupr.
241 Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.
242 Chiastophyllum oppositifolium (Ledeb.) A. Berger
243 Rhodiola angusta Nakai
244 Rhodiola dumulosa (Franch.) S. H. Fu
245 Rhodiola heterodonta (Hook. f. & Thomson) Boriss.
246 Rhodiola recticaulis Boriss.
247 Rhodiola rhodantha (A. Gray) H. Jacobsen
248 Rhodiola rhodantha (A. Gray) H. Jacobsen
249 Rhodiola rosea L.
250 Sedum floriferum Praeg. 'Weihenstephaner Gold'
251 Sedum hybridum L.
252 Sedum integrifolia (Raf.) A. Nelson ssp. integrifolia
253 Sedum ishidae Miyabe
254 Sedum kamtschaticum Fisch. v. middendorfianum (Maximowicz) R. T. Clausen
255 Sedum oreganum Nutt.
256 Scabiosa lucida Vill.
257 Scabiosa lucida Vill.
258 Erica spiculifolia L.
259 Rhododendron ferrugineum L. x R. hirsutum L.
260 Euphorbia hyberna L.
261 Astragalus alpinus L.
262 Astragalus cicer L.
263 Astragalus cicer L.
264 Caragana arborescens Lam. 'Nana'
265 Galega orientalis Lam.
266 Galega officinalis L.
267 Hedysarum alpinum L.
268 Hedysarum boreale Nutt. ssp. mackenzii (Richardson) S. L. Welsh
269 Hedysarum hedysaroides (L.) Schinz & Thell.
270 Lathyrus filiformis (Lam.) Gay
271 Lathyrus filiformis (Lam.) Gay
272 Lathyrus frolovii Rupr.
273 Lathyrus gmelinii Fritsch
274 Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bassler v. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler
275 Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bassler v. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler
276 Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bassler v. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler
277 Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bassler v. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler
278 Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh.
279 Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh.
280 Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh. 'Albo-roseus'
281 Lupinus 'Minarette'
282 Lupinus latifolius J. Agardh v. subalpinus (Piper & Robins.) Smith
283 Lupinus perennis L.
284 Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl.
285 Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl. (blue)
286 Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl. 'Albus'
287 Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl. 'Blue Jacket'
288 Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl. 'Kronleuchter'
289 Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl. 'Monarch Russells'
290 Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl. 'Russell'
291 Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl. Russlell´ ´Band of Nobels Mix'
292 Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl. 'Sundown'
293 Trifolium ochroleucon Huds.
294 Gentiana acaulis L.
295 Gentiana acaulis L. 'Belvedere'
296 Gentiana frigida Haenke
297 Gentiana lutea L.
298 Gentiana lutea L.
299 Gentiana lutea L. ssp. vardjanii Wraber
300 Gentiana olivieri Griseb.
301 Gentiana punctata L.
302 Gentiana purpurea L.
303 Gentiana purpurea L.
304 Gentiana septemfida Pall.
305 Gentiana septemfida Pall.
306 Gentiana septemfida Pall.
307 Gentiana septemfida Pall. 'Hascombensis'
308 Gentiana trichotoma Kusn.
309 Swertia kingii Hook. f.
310 Swertia kingii Hook. f.
311 Swertia longifolia Boiss.
312 Swertia schugnanica Pissjauk
313 Swertia speciosa Wall.
314 Swertia speciosa Wall.
315 Geranium cinereum Cav.
316 Geranium clarkei P. F. Yeo 'Kashmir Purple'
317 Geranium erianthum DC.
318 Geranium himalayense Klotzsch
319 Geranium ibericum Cav. ssp. jubatum (Hand.-Mazz.) P. H. Davis
320 Geranium ibericum Cav. ssp. jubatum (Hand.-Mazz.) P. H. Davis
321 Geranium macrorrhizum L.
322 Geranium macrorrhizum L.
323 Geranium macrorrhizum L. 'Ingwersen's Variety'
324 Geranium palustre L.
325 Geranium palustre L.
326 Geranium phaeum L.
327 Geranium phaeum L.
328 Geranium phaeum L. ssp. lividum (L'Hérit.) Pers. 'Majus'
329 Geranium platypetalum Fisch. & C. A. Mey.
330 Geranium platypetalum Fisch. & C. A. Mey.
331 Geranium platypetalum Fisch. & C. A. Mey.
332 Geranium pratense L. 'Caeruleum'
333 Geranium pratense L. 'Galactic'
334 Geranium pratense L. 'Splish Splash'
335 Geranium pyrenaicum Burm. f.
336 Geranium renardii Trautv. 'Phillipe Vapelle'
337 Geranium ruprechtii (Woronow) Grossh.
338 Geranium ruprechtii (Woronow) Grossh.
339 Geranium ruprechtii (Woronow) Grossh.
340 Geranium sanguineum L.
341 Geranium sanguineum L. v. prostratum (Cav.) Pers.
342 Geranium x lindovicum Süenderm. ex Kunth. 'Alanah'
343 Geranium x oxonianum Yeo 'Winscombe'
344 Globularia nudicaulis L.
345 Ribes irriguum Douglas
346 Ribes petraeum Wulfen
347 Hypericum richeri Vill.
348 Hypericum undulatum Schousb. ex Willd.
349 Dracocephalum ruyschiana L.
350 Horminum pyrenaicum L.
351 Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L. 'Hermann's Pride'
352 Nepeta cataria L. 'Citriodora'
353 Nepeta cyanea Steven ssp. cyanea
354 Nepeta grandiflora M. Bieb.
355 Nepeta nervosa Royle ex Benth.
356 Prunella x webbiana N. Taylor
357 Salvia bulleyana Diels
358 Salvia hians Royle ex Benth.
359 Scutellaria przewalskii Juz.
360 Stachys alopecuros (L.) Benth.
361 Stachys alopecuros (L.) Benth.
362 Stachys discolor Benth.
363 Stachys macrantha (K. Koch) Stearn
364 Stachys macrantha (K. Koch) Stearn 'Superba'
365 Stachys macrantha (K. Koch) Stearn 'Violacea'
366 Stachys officinalis (L.) Trevis.
367 Linum perenne L. ssp. alpinum (Jacq.) Ockend.
368 Linum perenne L. ssp. alpinum (Jacq.) Ockend.
369 Linum perenne L. ssp. extraaxillare (Kit.) Nym.
370 Syringa x chinensis Willd.
371 Chamerion latifolium (L.) Holub. f. albiflorum
372 Paeonia anomala L. ssp. anomala
373 Paeonia intermedia Mey ex Ledeb.
374 Paeonia veitchii Lynch. v. veitchii
375 Chelidonium majus L.
376 Chelidonium majus L.
377 Meconopsis betonicifolia Franch. "1"
378 Meconopsis betonicifolia Franch. "2"
379 Meconopsis betonicifolia Franch.
380 Meconopsis betonicifolia Franch.
381 Meconopsis betonicifolia Franch. 'Alba'
382 Meconopsis betonicifolia Franch. 'Alba'
383 Meconopsis betonicifolia Franch. 'Alba'
384 Meconopsis betonicifolia Franch. 'Hensol Violet'
385 Meconopsis cambrica (L.) Vig.
386 Meconopsis cambrica (L.) Vig.
387 Meconopsis cambrica (L.) Vig. 'Frances Perry' Perry 1942
388 Meconopsis cambrica (L.) Vig. v. aurantiaca hort. ex Wehrh.
389 Meconopsis grandis Prain
390 Meconopsis x sheldonii G. Taylor
391 Meconopsis x sheldonii G. Taylor 'Aberchalder Form'
392 Meconopsis x sheldonii G. Taylor 'Aberchalder Form'
393 Meconopsis x sheldonii G. Taylor 'Crewdson Hybrids'
394 Meconopsis x sheldonii G. Taylor 'Lingholm'
395 Papaver alpinum L.
396 Papaver alpinum L.
397 Papaver bracteatum Lindl.
398 Papaver burseri Crantz.
399 Papaver nudicaule L.
400 Papaver ochotense Tolm.
401 Papaver olchonense Peschkova
402 Papaver orientale L.
403 Papaver orientale L.
404 Papaver orientale L. 'Blood Red'
405 Papaver orientale L. 'Brilliant'
406 Papaver orientale L. 'Curlilocks'
407 Papaver orientale L. 'Scharlachkönig'
408 Plantago maritima L. ssp. serpentina (All.) Archang.
409 Plantago media L.
410 Plantago muelleri Pilg.
411 Armeria alpina (DC.) Willd.
412 Armeria arenaria (Pers.) Schultz
413 Armeria canescens (Host) Boiss. ssp. nebrodensis (Guss.) P. Silva
414 Armeria curvifolia Bertero
415 Armeria maritima (Mill.) Willd. 'Splendens'
416 Armeria transmontana (Samp.) G. H. M. Lawr.
417 Polemonium 'Apricot Delight'
418 Polemonium boreale Adams
419 Polemonium boreale Adams ssp. boreale
420 Polemonium boreale Adams x P. pulcherrimum Hook.
421 Polemonium caeruleum L.
422 Polemonium caeruleum L. 'Chasmerianum'
423 Polemonium caeruleum L. ssp. amygdalianum (Werry) Munz 'Album'
424 Polemonium caeruleum L. ssp. caeruleum
425 Polemonium caeruleum L. ssp. himalayanum (Bak.) Hara
426 Polemonium caeruleum L. ssp. himalayanum (Bak.) Hara
427 Polemonium caeruleum L. ssp. van-bruntiae (Britt.) J. F. Davidson
428 Polemonium caeruleum L. v. lacteum (Lehm.) Benth.
429 Polemonium carneum A. Gray
430 Polemonium carneum A. Gray v. luteum (A. Gray) Brand
431 Polemonium carneum A. Gray x P. richardsonii hort.
432 Polemonium foliosissimum A. Gray
433 Polemonium foliosissimum A. Gray v. molle (Greene) Anway
434 Polemonium x hybridum hort.
435 Polemonium x richardsonii hort.
436 Rheum compactum L.
437 Rheum forrestii Diels
438 Rheum moorcroftianum Royle
439 Rheum palmatum L.
440 Rheum palmatum L. v. tanguticum Reg.
441 Rheum ribes L.
442 Rheum tataricum L. f.
443 Rumex alpinus L.
444 Lewisia cotyledon (S. Watson) B. L. Rob.
445 Lewisia cotyledon (S. Watson) B. L. Rob.
446 Lewisia cotyledon (S. Watson) B. L. Rob. Magneta Strain
447 Lewisia cotyledon (S. Watson) B. L. Rob. 'Mix'
448 Lewisia cotyledon (S. Watson) B. L. Rob. 'Soranda'
449 Lewisia tweedyi (A. Gray) B. L. Rob. 'Alba'
450 Montia sibirica (L.) J. T. Howell
451 Androsace adfinis Biroli ssp. brigantiaca (Jord. & Fourr.) Kress
452 Androsace halleri L.
453 Androsace sarmentosa Wall.
454 Androsace sarmentosa Wall.
455 Cortusa caucasica L.
456 Cortusa caucasica L.
457 Cortusa matthioli L. f. alba
458 Cortusa matthioli L. ssp. altaica (Losinsk.)
459 Cortusa matthioli L. ssp. turkestanica (Losinsk.) Iranaschr.& Wendelb.
460 Cortusa matthioli L. ssp. turkestanica (Losinsk.) Iranaschr.& Wendelb.
461 Cortusa matthioli L. ssp. turkestanica (Losinsk.) Iranaschr.& Wendelb.
462 Cortusa matthioli L. v. congesta (Miyabe & Tatew.) Ohwi
463 Cortusa matthioli L. v. congesta (Miyabe & Tatew.) Ohwi
464 Cortusa matthioli L. v. sachalinensis (Losinsk.) T. Yamiz.
465 Cortusa matthioli L. v. sachalinensis (Losinsk.) T. Yamiz.
466 Dodecatheon dentatum Hook.
467 Dodecatheon pulchellum (Raf.) Merr.
468 Dodecatheon pulchellum (Raf.) Merr. ssp. cusickii (Greene) Calder & Roy L. Taylor
469 Dodecatheon redolens (H. M. Hall) H. J. Thomps.
470 Primula alpicola (W. W. Sm.) Stapf
471 Primula auricula L.
472 Primula auricula L. 'Sherry'
473 Primula elatior (L.) Hill ssp. cordifolia (Ruprecht) W. W. Smith & Forrest
474 Primula elatior (L.) Hill ssp. elatior
475 Primula elatior (L.) Hill ssp. elatior
476 Primula elatior (L.) Hill ssp. elatior
477 Primula elatior (L.) Hill ssp. elatior
478 Primula elatior (L.) Hill ssp. leucophylla (Pax) Hesl.-Harr. ex W. W. Sm. & H. R. Fletcher
479 Primula glaucescens Moretti
480 Primula hirsuta All.
481 Primula hirsuta All.
482 Primula ioessa W. W. Sm.
483 Primula latifolia Lapeyr.
484 Primula sikkimensis Hook. 'Crimson Gold'
485 Primula sikkimensis Hook. 'Crimson Gold'
486 Primula veris L. ssp. macrocalyx (Bunge) Lüdi
487 Primula waltonii x florindae hort.
488 Primula waltonii x florindae hort.
489 Primula waltonii x florindae hort.
490 Primula waltonii x florindae hort. Dark purpura form
491 Primula waltonii Watt ex Balf. f.
492 Primula x pubescens Jacq. 'Apple Blossom'
493 Primula x pubescens Jacq. 'Douglas Prize'
494 Primula x pubescens Jacq. 'Lucerne'
495 Primula x pubescens Jacq. 'Mrs J.H. Wilson'
496 Primula x pubescens Jacq. 'Queen Alexandra'
497 Primula x pubescens Jacq. 'Waltraud'
498 Primula x waltonii
499 Soldanella carpatica Vierh.
500 Soldanella montana Willd.
501 Sredinskya grandis (Trautv.) Fed.
502 Aconitum japonicum Thunb.
503 Aconitum krylovii Steinb.
504 Aconitum lycoctonum L. ssp. lycoctonum
505 Aconitum lycoctonum L. ssp. lycoctonum 'Ivorine'
506 Aconitum lycoctonum L. ssp. neapolitanum (Ten.) Nyman.
507 Aconitum napellus L.
508 Aconitum napellus L.
509 Aconitum napellus L. (greyish violet form)
510 Aconitum napellus L. ssp. napellus
511 Aconitum nevadense Uechtr. ex Gáyer
512 Aconitum orientale Mill.
513 Aconitum paniculatum Lam.
514 Aconitum reclinatum A. Gray
515 Aconitum sachalinense F. Schmidt
516 Aconitum sachalinense F. Schmidt ssp. yesoense (Nakai)
517 Actaea erythrocarpa Fisch. v. leucocarpa hort.
518 Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd.
519 Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd.
520 Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. f. neglecta (Gilamn) Robins.
521 Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. f. neglecta (Gilman) Robins.
522 Actaea rubra (Aiton) Willd. ssp. arguta (Nutt.) Hult.
523 Actaea spicata L.
524 Actaea spicata L.
525 Actaea spicata L. v. acuminata (Wall. ex Royle) H. Hara
526 Adonis brevistyla Franch.
527 Adonis chrysocyathus Hook. f. & Thoms.
528 Adonis pyrenaica DC.
529 Adonis pyrenaica DC.
530 Adonis vernalis L.
531 Anemone coelestina Franch. v. linearis (Brühl) Ziman & B. E. Dutton
532 Anemone cylindrica A. Gray
533 Anemone leveillei Ulbr.
534 Anemone multifida Poir. f. rubriflora
535 Anemone multifida Poir. 'Rubra'
536 Anemone narcissiflora L.
537 Anemone narcissiflora L. ssp. biarmiensis (Juz.) Jalas
538 Anemone narcissiflora L. ssp. fasciculata (L.) Ziman & Fedor.
539 Anemone rivularis Buch.-Ham. ex DC.
540 Aquilegia 'Michael Stromminger'
541 Aquilegia 'Monarch'
542 Aquilegia 'Music Harmony'
543 Aquilegia 'Rose Queen'
544 Aquilegia 'Rosea Semiplena'
545 Aquilegia 'Sunlight White'
546 Aquilegia alpina L.
547 Aquilegia atrata Koch
548 Aquilegia barnebyi Munz
549 Aquilegia bernardii Gren. & Gord.
550 Aquilegia caerulea E. James 'Crimson Star'
551 Aquilegia caerulea E. James 'McKana's Riesen'
552 Aquilegia chrysantha A. Gray 'Yellow Star'
553 Aquilegia flabellata Siebold & Zucc.
554 Aquilegia flabellata Siebold & Zucc.
555 Aquilegia flabellata Siebold & Zucc. v. pumila (Huth) Kudô.
556 Aquilegia formosa Fisch.
557 Aquilegia formosa Fisch. ssp. formosa
558 Aquilegia fragrans Benth.
559 Aquilegia longissima A. Gray ex S. Watson
560 Aquilegia oxysepala Trautv. & C. A. Mey.
561 Aquilegia saximontana Rydb.
562 Aquilegia saximontana Rydb.
563 Aquilegia scopulorum Tidestr.
564 Aquilegia scopulorum Tidestr.
565 Aquilegia sibirica Lam.
566 Aquilegia thalictrifolia Schott & Kotschy
567 Aquilegia vulgaris L. 'Clematiflora'
568 Aquilegia vulgaris L. 'Magpie'
569 Aquilegia vulgaris L. 'Melton Rapids'
570 Aquilegia vulgaris L. 'Melton Rapids'
571 Aquilegia vulgaris L. 'Plena'
572 Aquilegia vulgaris L. 'Plena'
573 Aquilegia vulgaris L. 'Woodside Variegated Mixed'
574 Aquilegia x vulgaris hort.
575 Caltha palustris L. v. alba (Cambess.) Hook. f. & Thomson
576 Clematis 'Tianshanica'
577 Clematis alpina (L.) Mill.
578 Clematis alpina (L.) Mill. 'Columbine'
579 Clematis alpina (L.) Mill. 'Ruby'
580 Clematis macropetala Ledeb. 'Maidwell Hall' Jackman 1956
581 Clematis macropetala Ledeb. 'Rosy O'Grady'
582 Clematis macropetala Ledeb. 'White Swan'
583 Clematis tangutica (Maxim.) Korsh.
584 Delphinium barbeyi (Huth) Huth
585 Delphinium mirabile Serg.
586 Delphinium oreophilum Huth
587 Delphinium x cultorum Voss.
588 Delphinium x cultorum Voss. 'White Fountain'
589 Glaucidium palmatum Siebold & Zucc.
590 Helleborus orientalis Lam. ssp. abchasicus (A. Braun) Mathew.
591 Pulsatilla alba (Stev.) Bercht. & J. Presl
592 Pulsatilla alba (Stev.) Bercht. & J. Presl
593 Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarb. ssp. apiifolia (Scop.) Nyman.
594 Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarb. ssp. apiifolia (Scop.) Nyman.
595 Pulsatilla aurea (Somm. & Levier) Juz.
596 Pulsatilla campanella Fisch. ex Krylov
597 Pulsatilla halleri (All.) Willd.
598 Pulsatilla halleri (All.) Willd.
599 Pulsatilla pratensis (L.) Mill.
600 Pulsatilla violacea Rupr.
601 Pulsatilla violacea Rupr.
602 Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. 'Gotlandica'
603 Ranunculus amplexicaulis L.
604 Ranunculus gramineus L.
605 Ranunculus parnassifolius L.
606 Ranunculus platanifolius L.
607 Ranunculus polyanthemos L.
608 Thalictrum aquilegifolium L.
609 Thalictrum aquilegifolium L. 'Atropurpureum'
610 Thalictrum delavayi Franch.
611 Thalictrum delavayi Franch.
612 Thalictrum diffusiflorum C. Marquand & Airy Shaw
613 Thalictrum minus L.
614 Thalictrum minus L. 'Adiantifolium'
615 Thalictrum minus L. v. hypoleucum (Siebold & Zucc.) Miq.
616 Trollius altaicus C. A. Mey.
617 Trollius asiaticus L.
618 Trollius asiaticus L.
619 Trollius asiaticus L.
620 Trollius chinensis Bunge
621 Trollius chinensis Bunge
622 Trollius chinensis Bunge 'Golden Queen'
623 Trollius dschungaricus Regel
624 Trollius europaeus L.
625 Trollius europaeus L.
626 Trollius europaeus L.
627 Trollius europaeus L.
628 Trollius europaeus L.
629 Trollius europaeus L. 'Superbus'
630 Trollius x cultorum Bergmans 'Alabaster'
631 Trollius x cultorum Bergmans 'Baudirektor Linné'
632 Trollius x cultorum Bergmans 'Earliest of All'
633 Acaena anserinifolia (J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.) J. B. Armst. 'Blue Haze'
634 Acaena platyacantha Sarg.
635 Acaena poeppigiana Gay
636 Acaena saccaticupula Bitter
637 Alchemilla alnifolia (Nutt.) Nutt. ex M. Roem.
638 Alchemilla conjuncta Bab.
639 Alchemilla mollis (Buser) Rothm.
640 Amelanchier vetteri Buser
641 Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik.
642 Cotoneaster lucidus Schltdl.
643 Cotoneaster nebrodensis (Guss.) K.Koch.
644 Cotoneaster nebrodensis (Guss.) K.Koch.
645 Cotoneaster niger (Thunb.) Fr.
646 Cotoneaster niger (Thunb.) Fr.
647 Cotoneaster racemiflorus (Desf.) K. Koch
648 Cotoneaster roseus Edgew.
649 Cotoneaster sp. nov.
650 Crataegus sanguinea Pall.
651 Fragaria vesca L. 'Multiplex'
652 Geum chiloënse Balb. ex Ser. 'Georgenberg'
653 Geum coccineum Sibth. & Sm.
654 Geum coccineum Sibth. & Sm. 'Werner Arends'
655 Geum parviflorum Sm.
656 Geum pyrenaicum Mill.
657 Geum reptans L.
658 Geum rivale L. f. virescens Lilja
659 Geum urbanum L.
660 Geum x intermedium Ehrh. 'Carlskaer'
661 Malus baccata (L.) Borkh. v. mandshurica (Maxim.) Schneid.
662 Potentilla alchimilloides Lapeyr.
663 Potentilla argyrophylla Wall. ex Lehm.
664 Potentilla atrosanguinea G. Lodd. ex D. Don
665 Potentilla atrosanguinea G. Lodd. ex D. Don
666 Potentilla atrosanguinea G. Lodd. ex D. Don
667 Potentilla atrosanguinea G. Lodd. ex D. Don
668 Potentilla atrosanguinea G. Lodd. ex D. Don
669 Potentilla atrosanguinea G. Lodd. ex D. Don
670 Potentilla atrosanguinea G. Lodd. ex D. Don 'Monsieur Rouillard'
671 Potentilla atrosanguinea G. Lodd. ex D. Don v. argyrophylla (Lehm.) A. J. C. Grierson & D. G.
672 Potentilla atrosanguinea G. Lodd. ex D. Don v. argyrophylla (Lehm.) A. J. C. Grierson & D. G.
673 Potentilla aurea L.
674 Potentilla aurea L.
675 Potentilla cinerea Chaix ex Vill.
676 Potentilla clusiana Jacq.
677 Potentilla desertorum Bunge
678 Potentilla douglasii Greene v. parviflora (Nutt. ex Hook. & Arn.) J. T. Howell
679 Potentilla glandulosa Lindl.
680 Potentilla gracilis Douglas ex Hook.
681 Potentilla inclinata Vill.
682 Potentilla megalantha Takeda
683 Potentilla neumanniana Rchb.
684 Potentilla pamirica Th. Wolf
685 Potentilla rupestris L.
686 Potentilla rupestris L. 'Alba'
687 Potentilla tridentata Ait.
688 Potentilla x hybrida hort. 'Dr. André'
689 Potentilla x hybrida hort. 'Jeane Salter'
690 Potentilla x hybrida hort. 'Volcan'
691 Potentilla x hybrida hort. 'William Rollison'
692 Prunus maximowiczii Rupr.
693 Prunus padus L.
694 Prunus padus L. 'Colorata'
695 Prunus padus L. 'Laila'
696 Prunus padus L. v. commutata Dipp.
697 Prunus padus L. v. pubescens Regel & Tiling.
698 Prunus virginiana L.
699 Prunus virginiana L. v. melanocarpa (A. Nelson) Sarg.
700 Rosa 'Eos'
701 Rosa 'Poppius'
702 Rosa acicularis Lindl. v. bourgeauiana (Crép.) Crép.
703 Rosa davurica Pall.
704 Rosa moyesii Hemsl. & E. H. Wilson
705 Rosa moyesii Hemsl. & E. H. Wilson 'Dóra'
706 Rosa oxyodon Boiss.
707 Rosa pendulina L.
708 Rosa pendulina L. x glauca
709 Rosa pimpinellifolia L. 'Nana'
710 Rosa rubiginosa L.
711 Rosa rugosa Thunb.
712 Rosa virginiana Mill.
713 Rosa woodsii Lindl.
714 Rubus arcticus L. v. stellatus (Sm.) Boiv. emend Hult.
715 Rubus x stellarcticus hort. 'Sofia'
716 Sanguisorba alpina Bunge
717 Sanguisorba dodecandra Moretti
718 Sanguisorba officinalis L.
719 Sibbaldia maxima Kescelr. ex Kuntze
720 Sibbaldiopsis tridentata (Sol.) Rydb.
721 Sorbus aucuparia L.
722 Sorbus aucuparia L. 'Beini'
723 Sorbus cashmiriana Hedl.
724 Sorbus cashmiriana Hedl.
725 Sorbus cashmiriana Hedl.
726 Sorbus cashmiriana Hedl.
727 Sorbus cashmiriana Hedl. 'Pink Fruits'
728 Sorbus decora (Sarg.) C. K. Schneid.
729 Sorbus frutescens McAll.
730 Sorbus frutescens McAll. 'Rock 13268'
731 Sorbus hybrida L.
732 Sorbus hybrida L.
733 Sorbus hybrida L. v. persecta Hedl.
734 Sorbus mougeotii Soy.-Will. & Godr.
735 Sorbus scopulina Greene v. cascadensis (G. N. Jones) C. L. Hitchc.
736 Sorbus sitchensis M. Roem.
737 Sorbus sitchensis M. Roem. ssp. sitchensis
738 Sorbus tianschanica Rupr.
739 Sorbus x arnoldiana Rehd. 'Red Tip'
740 Sorbus x eurobescens Kern.
741 Sorbus x hostii (Jacq. f.) K. Koch.
742 Sorbus x meinichii (Lindeb. ex Hartm.) Hedl.
743 Galium rubioides L.
744 Bergenia 'Glockenturm'
745 Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch
746 Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch
747 Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch 'Red Start'
748 Bergenia stracheyi (Hook. f. & Thomson) Engl. 'Flore Plena'
749 Boykinia rotundifolia Parry ex A. Gray
750 Elmera racemosa (S. Watson) Rydb. v. racemosa
751 Heuchera drummondii Hort.
752 Heuchera grossulariifolia Rydb.
753 Heuchera x cylindrica hort.
754 Heuchera x cylindrica hort.
755 Leptarrhena pyrolifolia (D. Don) R. Br. ex Ser.
756 Mitella breweri A. Gray
757 Mitella pentandra Hook.
758 Mitella trifida Graham
759 Saxifraga 'Pearly King'
760 Saxifraga aizoides L. 'Orange'
761 Saxifraga aizoides L. v. atrorubens (Bertol) Sternb.
762 Saxifraga bryoides L.
763 Saxifraga callosa Sm. 'Albertii'
764 Saxifraga cherlerioides D. Don v. rebunshirensis (Engl. & Irm.) Hara
765 Saxifraga geranoides L.
766 Saxifraga hirsuta L.
767 Saxifraga hostii Tausch
768 Saxifraga paniculata Mill.
769 Saxifraga paniculata Mill. 'Brevifolia'
770 Saxifraga paniculata Mill. 'Brevifolia'
771 Saxifraga paniculata Mill. 'Portae'
772 Saxifraga paniculata Mill. v. sturmiana
773 Saxifraga pedemontana All. ssp. prostii (Sternb.) D. A. Webb
774 Saxifraga pedemontana All. ssp. pedemontana
775 Saxifraga rosacea Moench
776 Saxifraga rosacea Moench ssp. sponhemica (C. C. Gmelin) D. A. Webb
777 Saxifraga rotundifolia L.
778 Saxifraga rotundifolia L. ssp. chrysosplenifolia (Boiss.) D. A. Webb.
779 Saxifraga umbrosa L. 'Clarence Elliott'
780 Saxifraga umbrosa L. 'Primuloides'
781 Saxifraga x arendsii Engl. 'Feuerwerk'
782 Saxifraga x arendsii Engl. 'Roseum Elegans'
783 Saxifraga x arendsii Engl. 'Schneeteppich'
784 Saxifraga x arendsii Engl. 'Schöne von Ronsdorf'
785 Saxifraga x gaudinii Brügger
786 Saxifraga x geum L.
787 Tellima grandiflora (Pursh) Douglas ex Lindl.
788 Tiarella trifoliata L.
789 Calceolaria biflora Lam.
790 Linaria vulgaris Mill.
791 Mimulus lewisii Pursh
792 Mimulus lewisii Pursh
793 Mimulus lewisii Pursh
794 Penstemon confertus Douglas ex Lindl. x P. procerus ssp. tolmiei (Hook.) Keck.
795 Penstemon davidsonii Greene
796 Penstemon davidsonii Greene
797 Penstemon euglaucus English
798 Penstemon fruticosus (Pursh) Greene var. serratus (D.D. Keck) Cronquist
799 Penstemon rupicola (Piper) Howell
800 Penstemon rupicola (Piper) Howell 'Pink Dragon'
801 Penstemon rupicola (Piper) Howell 'Roseus'
802 Penstemon serrulatus Menzies ex Sm.
803 Verbascum nigrum L.
804 Veronica besseya L.
805 Veronica gentianoides Vahl
806 Veronica gentianoides Vahl 'Minor'
807 Veronica gentianoides Vahl 'Nana'
808 Veronica gentianoides Vahl 'Variegata'
809 Veronica ponae Gouan
810 Veronica saturejoides Vis.
811 Veronica urticifolia Jacq.
812 Veronicastrum sibiricum (L.) Pennell
813 Veronicastrum sibiricum (L.) Pennell
814 Wulfenia baldaccii Degen
815 Wulfenia carinthiaca Jacq.
816 Physochlaina macrophylla Bonati
817 Valeriana wallrothii Kreyer
818 Viola biflora L.
819 Viola canadensis L. v. rugulosa (Greene) C. L. Hitchc.
820 Viola howellii A. Gray
821 Viola mirabilis L.
822 Viola prionantha Bunge
823 Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau
824 Viola tricolor L.
825 Allium oleraceum L.
826 Carex atrata L.
827 Carex capillaris L.
828 Carex caryophyllea Latourr.
829 Carex glacialis Mackenzie
830 Carex lyngbyei Hornem.
831 Carex mackenziei V. Krecz.
832 Carex macloviana d'Urv.
833 Carex nigra (L.) Reichard
834 Carex norvegica Retz.
835 Carex pallescens L.
836 Carex panicea L.
837 Carex paupercula Michx
838 Carex pilulifera L.
839 Carex salina Wahlenb.
840 Carex saxatilis L.
841 Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schultes
842 Juncus arcticus Willd. ssp. intermedius Hyl.
843 Juncus arcticus Willd. ssp. intermedius Hyl. x J. filiformis
844 Juncus articulatus L.
845 Juncus filiformis L.
846 Juncus gerardii Loisel.
847 Juncus squarrosus L.
848 Juncus trifidus L.
849 Juncus triglumis L.
850 Luzula arcuata Swartz
851 Luzula multiflora (Retz) Lej.
852 Luzula spicata (L.) DC.
853 Luzula sudetica (Willd.) Schultes
854 Triglochin maritima L.
855 Triglochin palustris L.
856 Pseudorchis straminea (L.) Á. & D. Löve
857 Agrostis capillaris L.
858 Agrostis stolonifera L.
859 Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer
860 Bromopsis inermis (Leysser) Holub.
861 Calamagrostis neglecta P. Gaertn., B. Mey. & Scherb. ssp. neglecta
862 Dactylis glomerata L.
863 Deschampsia beringensis Hult.
864 Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P. Beauv. ssp. cespitosa
865 Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P. Beauv. ssp. cespitosa f. aurea
866 Elymus caninus (L.) L.
867 Elymus kronokensis (Kom.) Tzvelev ssp. borealis (Nevski) Tzvelev
868 Festuca rubra L. ssp. richardsonii (Hook.) Hultén
869 Leymus arenarius (L.) Hochst.
870 Leymus mollis (Trin) Hara
871 Milium effusum L.
872 Phleum alpinum L. ssp. alpinum
873 Phleum alpinum L. ssp. alpinum
874 Phleum pratense L.
875 Poa alpina L.
876 Poa glauca Vahl
877 Poa nemoralis L.
878 Poa pratensis L. ssp. pratensis
879 Poa trivialis L.
880 Sesleria albicans Kit. ex Schultes
881 Trisetum spicatum (L.) K. Richter
882 Angelica archangelica L.
883 Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm.
884 Carum carvi L.
885 Ligusticum scoticum L.
886 Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop.
887 Achillea ptarmica L.
888 Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench
889 Erigeron borealis (Vierh.) Simmons
890 Hieracium acidoides (Dahlst.) Dahlst.
891 Hieracium anglicum Fries
892 Hieracium aquiliforme (Dahlst.) Dahlst.
893 Hieracium arctocerinthe Dahlst.
894 Hieracium argenteum Fr.
895 Hieracium demissum (Stroemf.) Dahlst.
896 Hieracium elegantiforme Dahlst.
897 Hieracium holopleurum Dahlst.
898 Hieracium lygistodon Dahlst.
899 Hieracium macrocomum Dahlst.
900 Hieracium macrocomum Dahlst.
901 Hieracium norvegicum Fr.
902 Hieracium pullicalicitum Omang
903 Hieracium schmidtii Tausch
904 Hieracium sparsifolium Lindeb.
905 Hieracium stictophyllum Dahlst.
906 Hieracium thulense Dahlst.
907 Hieracium thulense Dahlst.
908 Leontodon autumnalis L.
909 Omalotheca norvegica (Gunnerus) Sch. Bip. & F.W. Schmidt
910 Omalotheca sylvatica (L.) Sch. Bip. & F.W. Schmidt
911 Pilosella aurantiaca (L.) F.W. Schmidt & Schultz Bip.
912 Taraxacum officinale Weber
913 Tripleurospermum maritimum (L.) W.D.J. Koch. ssp. phaeocephalum (Rupr.) Hämet-Ahti
914 Betula nana L. x pubescens Ehrh.
915 Betula pubescens Ehrh. 'Svana' I
916 Myosotis discolor Pers.
917 Myosotis scorpioides L.
918 Arabis alpina L. ssp. alpina
919 Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop.
920 Barbarea stricta Andrz.
921 Draba glabella Pursh
922 Draba norvegica Gunn.
923 Draba verna L.
924 Erysimum strictum P. Gaertn., B. Mey. & Scherb.
925 Campanula rotundifolia L.
926 Cerastium alpinum L. ssp. lanatum (Lam.) Ces.
927 Cerastium fontanum Baumg.
928 Lychnis flos-cuculi L.
929 Spergula arvensis L. ssp. sativa (Mert. & W.D.J. Koch) Celak
930 Stellaria graminea L.
931 Rhodiola rosea L.
932 Sedum annuum L.
933 Knautia arvensis (L.) Coulter
934 Succisa pratensis Moench
935 Anthyllis vulneraria L. ssp. borealis (Rouy) Jalas
936 Lathyrus pratensis L.
937 Lupinus nootkatensis Donn ex Sims
938 Vicia cracca L.
939 Vicia sepium L.
940 Gentianella amarella (L.) Börner ssp. septemtrionalis (Druce) N.M. Pritchard
941 Geranium sylvaticum L.
942 Thymus praecox Opiz. ssp. arcticus (E. Durand) Jalas
943 Chamerion latifolium (L.) Holub.
944 Epilobium alsinifolium Vill.
945 Epilobium ciliatum Raf. ssp. ciliatum
946 Epilobium collinum C.C. Gmelin
947 Epilobium hornemannii Reichenb.
948 Epilobium palustre L.
949 Oxalis acetosella L.
950 Papaver radicatum Rottb.
951 Papaver radicatum Rottb. ssp. stefansonii (Á. Löve) Jonsell & Ö. Nilsson
952 Parnassia palustris L.
953 Plantago major L.
954 Plantago maritima L.
955 Plantago maritima L.
956 Armeria maritima (Miller) Willd.
957 Oxyria digyna (L.) Hill
958 Persicaria maculosa Gray
959 Rumex longifolius DC.
960 Primula stricta Hornem.
961 Ranunculus auricomus L.
962 Ranunculus reptans L.
963 Alchemilla alpina L.
964 Alchemilla faeroënsis (Lange) Buser
965 Alchemilla filicaulis Buser
966 Alchemilla glabra Neygenf.
967 Alchemilla vestita (Buser) Raunk.
968 Comarum palustre L.
969 Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
970 Fragaria vesca L.
971 Geum rivale L.
972 Sanguisorba officinalis L.
973 Sibbaldia procumbens L.
974 Galium boreale L.
975 Galium verum L.
976 Saxifraga cespitosa L.
977 Saxifraga nivalis L.
978 Saxifraga rosacea Moench
979 Veronica alpina L.
980 Veronica alpina L.
981 Veronica fruticans Jacq.
982 Veronica fruticans Jacq. f. rosea
983 Valeriana officinalis L.
984 Viola tricolor L.
Lystigarður Akureyrar - Eyrarlandsstofa - Sími: 462 7487 - Netfang: gkb@akureyri.is